Log inRegister
Submit Complaint

AMR Infrastructures Ltd

India,
Uttar Pradesh

Consumer complaints and reviews about AMR Infrastructures Ltd

Rajiv Sardana
 
Feb 17, 2018

mobile nos of Directors

ABHA GUPTA W/O ASHISH GUPTA 9811076779
AMAN GUPTA CONTRACTOR APARTMENT 55 9899854444
ANKIT GUPTA (ARRESTED DIRECTOR) 9810161679
ANSHUMAN GUPTA (BROTHER IN LAW OF ANKIT GUPTA) 7703874778
ARUN SONI (A of AMR) 9810036403 9910334736
BENI GOPAL SONI EX AUTHORISED SIGNATORY 9953872830 9314963974
DEEPAK KUMAR (DIRECTOR AMR) 9650771587
GAURAV VERMA EMPLOYEE AMR 8920250919 9654532958
GIRISH KADEL SON IN LAW OF RAM CHANDER SONI 32488273225
KAPIL AGARWAL (ABSCONDING DIRECTOR) 9811118299
KARAN SONI S/O RAM CHANDER SONI 9910044850 9773772952
MAJ GEN VIKAAS KAPOOR FATHER IN LAW OF ANKIT GUPTA 9873722366
MANOJ SONI (M of AMR) 9811694010
NARPAT SINGH SITE INCHARGE GREATER NOIDA 9711325565
NAVEEN SONI S/O RAM CHANDER SONI 9512287220 9811964400
NITIN SHARMA EMPLOYEE AMR 9811172410
PAM AGARWAL W/O KAPIL AGARWAL 9311118299 9311118399
PRADEEP GOYAL FRIEND OF ANKIT GUPTA 9818457000
PRASHANT SONI S/O ARUN SONI 9810777754
RAJ KUMAR SONI (DIRECTOR AMR) 9811144617
RAJEEV GUPTA B/O ASHISH GUPTA 9810261008
RAJU CHAWLA SITE INCHARGE KUNDLI 9891707231
RAM CHANDER SONI (ARRESTED DIRECTOR) 9810044850
RC JEWELLERS KAROL BAGH 1145047000
SANDEEP GUPTA B/O ASHISH GUPTA 9999031651
SUNIL KUMAR (NEPHEW RC SONI) 9818867260
SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL S/O KRISHAN KUMAR 9810241436
SUPRIYA GUPTA W/O ANKIT GUPTA 9810399110

Complaint Registration Form

    Information of the Company you are complaining about
    Subject of Complaint
    City (optional)
    Complaint Details
    Attach photos (optional)
    Confirmation code

    Submit

    Share this site with others

         
          

    Recently Updated Complaints

    hitachi air conditioner - AC Not working- Customer Care not helping
    Dear Suddhy, We understand that your complaint is...
    ANANTH PANIKUMAR - EXAMINATION PROCEDURE
    Hello Students, This is Ananth Panikumar, I am an...
    PAYTM MALL - Refund of money
    I have ordered some products from paytm mall.Due to some...
    HITACHI SPLIT AC - Not proper service - LED light continous on
    Dear Hitesh, We understand that your complaint is...
    AKTU - Carry over paper NCS - 402 (TAFL)
    Regarding Carry over paper result Sir, I am a final...
    AL SYED CONSULTANCY - Foreign Job Cheating Company
    வெளிநாட்டு வேலை...
    www.agents_support---licindia.co - PAID INVOICE NOT ADJUSTED
    DEAR SIR ONLINE TRANSECTION YASH BANK AT 10/08/2018 BUT...
    HBL GLOBAL PVT LTD - Relieving letter n Fnf
    Dear sir, Pls help me to provide the relieving letter n...
    Vasan dental - Implant service
    ---------- Forwarded message ---------- From: S1,...
         
     

    User Registration

    Already a Complaint Board member? Log in now.
    Username:
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Code:
    or connect with Facebook

    User Registration

    A confirmation email was sent to "".
    To confirm your account, please click the link in the message.

    If you don't see the email in your Inbox, please check your Spam box.

    User Login

    Not a member of Complaint Board? Register now.
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Forgot your password?
    E-mail address:
    Back
    Loading, please wait...
    Your password has been sent to the specified email address. Log in
    or connect with Facebook

    User Facebook Login

    Enter Username