Log inRegister
Submit Complaint

AMR Infrastructures Ltd

India,
Uttar Pradesh

Consumer complaints and reviews about AMR Infrastructures Ltd

Rajiv Sardana
 
Feb 17, 2018

mobile nos of Directors

ABHA GUPTA W/O ASHISH GUPTA 9811076779
AMAN GUPTA CONTRACTOR APARTMENT 55 9899854444
ANKIT GUPTA (ARRESTED DIRECTOR) 9810161679
ANSHUMAN GUPTA (BROTHER IN LAW OF ANKIT GUPTA) 7703874778
ARUN SONI (A of AMR) 9810036403 9910334736
BENI GOPAL SONI EX AUTHORISED SIGNATORY 9953872830 9314963974
DEEPAK KUMAR (DIRECTOR AMR) 9650771587
GAURAV VERMA EMPLOYEE AMR 8920250919 9654532958
GIRISH KADEL SON IN LAW OF RAM CHANDER SONI 32488273225
KAPIL AGARWAL (ABSCONDING DIRECTOR) 9811118299
KARAN SONI S/O RAM CHANDER SONI 9910044850 9773772952
MAJ GEN VIKAAS KAPOOR FATHER IN LAW OF ANKIT GUPTA 9873722366
MANOJ SONI (M of AMR) 9811694010
NARPAT SINGH SITE INCHARGE GREATER NOIDA 9711325565
NAVEEN SONI S/O RAM CHANDER SONI 9512287220 9811964400
NITIN SHARMA EMPLOYEE AMR 9811172410
PAM AGARWAL W/O KAPIL AGARWAL 9311118299 9311118399
PRADEEP GOYAL FRIEND OF ANKIT GUPTA 9818457000
PRASHANT SONI S/O ARUN SONI 9810777754
RAJ KUMAR SONI (DIRECTOR AMR) 9811144617
RAJEEV GUPTA B/O ASHISH GUPTA 9810261008
RAJU CHAWLA SITE INCHARGE KUNDLI 9891707231
RAM CHANDER SONI (ARRESTED DIRECTOR) 9810044850
RC JEWELLERS KAROL BAGH 1145047000
SANDEEP GUPTA B/O ASHISH GUPTA 9999031651
SUNIL KUMAR (NEPHEW RC SONI) 9818867260
SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL S/O KRISHAN KUMAR 9810241436
SUPRIYA GUPTA W/O ANKIT GUPTA 9810399110

Complaint Registration Form

    Information of the Company you are complaining about
    Subject of Complaint
    City (optional)
    Complaint Details
    Attach photos (optional)
    Confirmation code

    Submit

    Recently Updated Complaints

    Subsidized LPG Gas - Use of subsidized LPG in Sweet shop
    Dear Sir, I want to bring your kind attention towards...
    UPSC - Could not complete ESE Application due to server...
    I was filling out my application for ESE unfortunately...
    Eureka Forbes - Servicing of water purifier
    I have a Eureka Forbes water purifier and have done an AMC...
    EMU TRAIN SERVICE - EMU service canceled
    Hello, EMU service has been canceled for 6 up and down...
    GVK EMRI ASSAM - NOT PAYMENT OF GRATUITY
    I was an emt of gvk emri from the launching of 108 service...
    INDIAN POST - Not proper tracking & service delay
    Hi I have parcel to be deliver on 9-oct-2018, It came on...
    kotak securities - FUND TRF TO KSEC
    I just received message of 10000 debited money from kotak...
    Tata Cliq - Delivery fraud
    I have raised a complaint on 15th October 2018 with...
    harayana roadways - Refund of ticket amount
    I booked the ticket from Hamirpur to Delhi on 21/10/2018...
    KSEC - Fund trnf
    Team hw cm money has transfered to KSEC account with out...
         
     

    User Registration

    Already a Complaint Board member? Log in now.
    Username:
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Code:
    or connect with Facebook

    User Registration

    A confirmation email was sent to "".
    To confirm your account, please click the link in the message.

    If you don't see the email in your Inbox, please check your Spam box.

    User Login

    Not a member of Complaint Board? Register now.
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Forgot your password?
    E-mail address:
    Back
    Loading, please wait...
    Your password has been sent to the specified email address. Log in
    or connect with Facebook

    User Facebook Login

    Enter Username