Log inRegister
Submit Complaint

MALE ESCORT SERVICE

India,
Delhi

Consumer complaints and reviews about MALE ESCORT SERVICE

nekhelsahay
 
Apr 17, 2017

Fraud

my name is rishi mishra.. the escort agency was royal club... they told that their headquarters is in chennai... first they asked me for 5k for registration fees... then they asked for 15k more for security code... then tgey again asked for 15k More for status code which i had thereon refused and told them to blacklist my membership code and refund me my money... they told that it will take time and someone from the accounts department will be calling up after 45 days... 45 days already past and all of their mobile numbers are switched off... no modes of contact... in total lost 17k just like that.. totally regretting it... virtual world sucks... will advise everyone to stick to the roots of reality and never ever believe on people online... their contact numbers are::: +919643475963, +918826061911... account details::: ICICI BANK
Name : Rajveer Singh
A/c No. ############
IFSC Code : ICIC0003431...
if someone i repeat if someone would be able to help me out and would get my money back then i'll owe him/her a debt... pls do something else i'll be left nothing but to regret on my decision... modes of contacting me::: 09663104609
jaybhai
 
Apr 7, 2017

frauds agency

I spend lots of money for escort job in bagalkot in many agency.dreams agency.please not believe in. Any online agency.save your money time.please I request all guys not to believe in any agency in bagalkot Karnataka
Virgo27021986
 
Mar 31, 2017

Fraud

Bank: STATE BANK OF INDIA

Address: NEW NO 123,WALAJAH ROAD, CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU-600002
State: TAMIL NADU
ACCT# 20258470869
IFSC: SBIN0016556

HE IS A FRAUD PERSON DOT BELIVE THIS GUY, HE IS NOT DOING CALL BOY AGENCY, HE IS DOING FRAUD AGENCY

HIS CONTACT NO:9710004163
Prabhu88
 
Mar 23, 2017

Fraud Agency

Royal Club/Adult Friend Finder.Mr Karthik and One more guy No.8826061911 and 9643475963.They took Rs.3000 and 15000 from me now reply in whats app and phone call.

Everybody take care.
Vijay777007
 
Mar 16, 2017

Giglo Services bholkar meraku 12500 cheating kiya

Hi Friends,

I am from hyderabad one guy messaged and called me in watsup with number 9205122669 his name is harish kumar and his female friend called Naina Jacob posted his number on facebook. He got deposited 3000k from me as registration and again keep on getting deposited more money until 12500k promisng me for job gave me female client photo and address in hyderabad where to meet that client to my suprise i got shocked everything was fake and fraud. He then switched off his number and blocked me in watsup after getting deposited my hard earned money. Don't believe in him he is big 420 and cheater makalavda, madarchood pukat mey khana phina waley makalavda hai uney ek baap ka lavda ko paida nahi huva.bainchod sala. This kind cheatersshould be cathched bu police and punish them very severely.
Doc 1768
 
Mar 5, 2017

Fraud gigolo

Took 1000 + 7000 as security. Then gayab. No female nothing. No response. He even had cheek to ask additional 3000 as security to make 10000, then gone.
praveenpatil
 
Mar 5, 2017

Male escort cheaters

International Guide

This below numbers cheated me for 15k Now all the numbers are switched off or not reachable

9036715226- Shilpa so called agent

9986802330- So called Manager

7619377628- So called client name angela

This all 3 guys have cheated me for 15000 please beware of this guys...I lost my hard earned money. They ask you to send money to paytm...
praveenpatil
 
Mar 5, 2017

International Guide Escorts

This below numbers cheated me for 15k Now all the numbers are switched off or not reachable

9036715226- Shilpa so called agent

9986802330- So called Manager

7619377628- So called client name angela

This all 3 guys have cheated me for 15000 please beware of this guys...I lost my hard earned money. They ask you to send money to paytm...
Sahil Patiala
 
Feb 28, 2017

Fraud Gigolo's Escort Service

Hi all guy's.

Guy's Gigolo's Escort Service fake hai all India me koi bhi original Escort Service nahi hai.

Fraud log mile hue hai all India me apas me naam hai

Rishi ....08377931985
Racky ....08391866868
Shabd....07042654942
Andreno...09568717016
ML......09930938173
Pawan.....09158054695,09899495101
Vikram.....09664819441

Sbi bank
A/C 33226558590
Abhishek verma
Ifsc sbin0009056

Allahabad bank
A/C 50051562694
Pooja singh
Ifsc alla0211196

Syndicate bank
A/C 90682210010832
Ifsc synb0009068

Mere 20000rs invest kar chuka hu koi Service provide nahi hoti so sabi alert ho jao.
Ubaid Ahil
 
Feb 27, 2017

Escort job

Sneha Escort Service 78 38 731707
Is very Froude plz fends is naam ki agency se koso door rahe ye aapko agency certified b batati h self Proof b deti h apka believe badane k liye or 7838731707 is No. Ko Google pr Search karne ko kehti h ki Site register h or Haa dikhati b Google pr isliye bahot log uski chapat me aa chuke h but Sab kuch Froude h aap bache is agency se......
Mai ₹3000/- laga chuka hu registration fee bol me deposits krwate Hai ye paise or bad me paise deposit hone ke bad koi response nhi dete ya no. Block Kr dete h.
So.......
Plz frndz is agency se door rahe ...
Bujji143
 
Feb 27, 2017

Many more Cheaters are their in escort

Here so many cheaters are their, reagarding escort job be carefull guys, I trusted them but they cheated me, i got lost money,
They dont have guts to work sincearly, they are keep on cheating peoples, that kind of cheaters is really beggers.

Realy shame on you cheaters, if u have guts work sincerly,

The beggers is better than cheaters, bcz beggers will earn money sincerly & with own risk. But cheaters are earning money with cheatings,

This peoples are cheaters,
8375937401 - avinash
9448472661 - Rahul
8884601703 - nithu
8910907409 - soumya
9590031007
3310
 
Feb 24, 2017

AVINASH KUMAR FRAUD AND CHEATER..I AM SHARING HIS MOBILE NO. AND BANK DETAILS

NOTE DOWN HIS MOBILE NO. & BANK ACCOUNT DETAILS:

MOBILE NO : 8375937401 / 8826667356 / 8076690794 / 7982712984


AND HIS BANK ACCOUNT ARE:
BANK: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
ACCOUNT NO: 3456337999
ACCOUNT HOLDER : AVINASH KUMAR

THIS PERSON AVINASH KUMAR STAYS IN DELHI AND POSTS DAILY HIS ADVERTISEMENTS ON BACKPAGE WEBSITE.

HE WILL MADE YOU FOOL AND WILL TAKE ALL YOUR MONEY ...AND THEN SWITCH OFF HIS MOBILE PHONE.

HE ADVERTISES NO REGISTRATION,AND ONCE U CALL HIM HE WILL SAY U ONLY HAVE TO DEPOSIT RS.500 IN HIS ACOUNT

AND ONCE YOU DEPOSIT THE REAL GAME BEGINS ,THEN HE WILL TELL YOU TO DEPOSIT RS.5000 IN HIS ACCOUNT FOR HOTEL CHARGES

AND AFTERWARDS HE WILL SWITCH OFF HIS MOBILE PHONE.THIS IS HOW HE MAKES MONEY...

GUYS STAY AWAY FROM HIM. ..& THERE IS NO AGENCY ALL ARE FRAUD PEOPLES MAKING MONEY...DON'T WASTE YOUR MONEY..


Don't Trust anyone, please don't waste your Hard Earned Money....No one is Real ,all are Fake ....

They need only Joining Fess,Registration Fess or Any kind of Advane and once you deposit in their Bank account,they will Block your number.This is how these Fraudsters make money..

DOSTO APNA PAISA BARBAAD MAT KARO...
Rahul012
 
Feb 23, 2017

Fraud or not

Can anybody help me to find out whether this no is fraud or not. Number is 9901634379. If any one will get any information about this no then call me in this no 8904632606.
Harry king
 
Feb 18, 2017

RED LIGHT ESCORT CLUB, Beware, alert they are fake

They are Delhi based fake escort agency, but they will say they are calling from Mumbai.

There bank details

SBI
Suresh Kumar means
36509358338
Sbin0019147

Mobile numbers
08506876459
8882420620
9654267432

My experience: I have been cheated by at least 10 escorts for the amount of Rs 40000 and above for the last one year, in my understanding there is not even a single true and genuine male escort in India, perhaps available in abroad but not in India for sure. So don't believe in this escort kind of thing and invest your money, u will not get your money 100%. I guarantee you, because I was there. So if any of want to identify this culprits u can voluntarily take interest in following up with the above mentioned details. Thanks.
Harry king
 
Feb 18, 2017

Fake Escort agency

Guys please be aware of Red Light Escort Club, as they are cheaters. They will demand for money little by little.

I have transferred money of Rs 1550 to this patm number 8882420620 now.

Bank details
Suresh Kumar means
SBI bank
36509358338
SBIN009147

Person who cheated was by the name Vicky his cell phone no 08506876459. Careful while dealing with Red Light Escort Club as they not real, but a network of frauds. The client name Riya, mobile no 9654267432. Careful guys dealing with these bunch of assholes.
Kariblr
 
Feb 15, 2017

Sruthi Male Escort Bangalore see location if a fraud company

This is one of the fraud male escort company, after taking registration fee of 5000 they will fix meeting in short time and sends photo of nice girl and asks us to carry vibrator, delay pray, other sex toys to client place. all the sex toy photos also they share in whatsapp. after taking money for sex toys try they will not respond to call or whatsapp. their account details are:

A. Jayaprathaban
A/c no. 916010018144861
Balanagar branch
Isfc code. UTIB0000698

Totally a big fraud company please beware from this company.

MISS -SRUTHI-09100562346--WHATS UP ME / CALL ME
Timing:10 Am To 9pm


Terms Of Use:

1.Candidate Must Not Be Affected By S.T.D.(Sexual Transmited Deases)

2. We will never publish ur photos on our website without ur permission.

3.Joining Fee Will Be charged By Leading Banks

4.You Will Receive Your Registration No.

5. You Will Receive Call From Our Client Within 2 Hours

6.Your First Meeting Will Be Start With In 4 Hours Same Day .

7. We Provides 7-8 Meetings In A Months. ( SATURDAY/SUNDAY'S MEETINGS ARE ALSO AVAILABLE )

8. Candidate Should Have Physically Stamina.

9.Day Shift/2-3hours/ 10000rs. Per Meeting.

10.Night Shift/4-5hours/18000rs. Per Meeting.

11.Our Commission Is 20% After Meeting.

12. Be Polite Every Tym At Every Meetings.

13.Your Income Of Meeting Will Be Given Cash In Hand By Our Female Clients After Meeting.

14. Candidate Should Be 100% Heterosexual - Not Bi Or Gay.



If You Are Ready To Pay Our Registration Charges In Advance So Please Send Your

1. One Colour Photograph ( with name & city name )
2. Height
3. Weight
4. Colour Complexsion
5. Mobile Number
6. Qualification


Please Only Serious N Genuine Persons Can Contact Us.

Thanks & Regards

MISS -SRUTHI-09100562346--WHATS UP ME / CALL ME

Timing:10 Am To 9pm
chandrusekar
 
Feb 10, 2017

fake and. 420

He is Ajay Kumar ..9566294670....tamil guy....
Akashpatel123
 
Feb 4, 2017

All male escorts will be fraud

One of the guy call me 9899068977 and told me
6000 paid for membership I was paid him and switch off phone what's app and block my no be care full Ranjeet Kumar Ac no 01530110028308.
And royalgigolo escorts service is also fake friends be careful.
p_parm
 
Jan 28, 2017

Money cheating

Name-gushan kumer SBI Bank acno 20267078509
Phoneno-9024310459 fraud no one Chennai guys stay away this girl
subodhgupta
 
Jan 17, 2017

fake clubs

I have been cheated by 5 such companies and they have fradulently asked me to deposit some 48000/- on different occasions and in different heads. The moment they collect their so called final money, they just stop picking up the phone calls. They are so cheap that they even ask for recharging their mobile by rs. 100/- rupees or so

Problem with a male is that at one place he has already lost money, he takes chance with another agency with a view that he may recover his earlier lost money.

One of the agency has did blunder. They gave me a number and told me to talk to her with a code number. When I dialed that number she was some homely lady and I had to escape myself with great difficulty.

Request please do not come under such a trap.

You can give me some names if you come across some genuine agency who is not after money and really wish to help people and thus earning can start.
Abimanyu kumar
 
Jan 15, 2017

Fake id in google male ecort

Mai bahut agency me paise gawa chuka hu lekin aaj tak mujhe isme job nahi mila mujhe paison hi bahut jarurat hai aur abhi mere pass paise nahi hai
Ranjit Muduli
 
Jan 9, 2017

Sex

Play buay
Maxluv
 
Jan 7, 2017

Gigglo fraud below advertisement

Both John and Mona are fruad

First of all Send me :

Name .
Location .
2-3 picture .
1 address and 1 Id proof .
-----------------------------

Terms and conditions:

Website : Gigolo.com

Joining fees is 5500 (one time )
After 15 days this fees will be refundable .

1. Without joining fees no work will provide you .

2. Maintain the privacy during work.

3. We will provide you only A class rich female clients only .

4. For day 3-4 hour meeting client will pay fix 15000 Rs.
Full night she will pay you 20000 Rs. fix .

5. What ever you earn in each meeting You need to pay 20% to me every next day as a commision .

6. If I not received my commission then I will not give you any work in future .

7. Every meeting will be held in client venue only . May be flat , apartment or hotel depends on client choice .

Thank you for contacting us . !!!


[1/7, 14:23] John Monika: 9599908511
[1/7, 14:23] John Monika: Just tell her Mona Sharma gave u the no.

This guy and gal are both fraud
shrmaaji amit
 
Jan 6, 2017

person name Avinash sharma cheated me by 3000rs

Person name avinash sharma is from delhi.
He cheated me for rs. 3000. Ye apko training dilwane ki bolega female trainor ke sath .
pr ye fraud he.mene apne 3000 rs waste kr diye he. Iske no. He 9205502740 and 8506054536.
Vish305
 
Dec 23, 2016

Cheated by giving job

On the call i do paytm to his account
After sometime they off there mobile
Mo no of cheated person: 9821782108
Bc sala

Complaint Registration Form

    Information of the Company you are complaining about
    Subject of Complaint
    City (optional)
    Complaint Details
    Attach photos (optional)
    Confirmation code

    Submit

    Recently Updated Complaints

    ECPP ASSISTANCE - Cancellation of CPP plan & Return my money
    Dear Customer, We wish to inform you that refund of INR...
    IndiaBulls - Avishek21mndl
    Dear Avishek, Please be assured that our team is...
    INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS - Not releasing much overdue payment By Mr. Manish Kumar...
    Sub : Complaint against Mr. Manish Kumar –Chief Project...
    Tata Projects Limited - Not releasing much overdue payment By Mr. Manish Kumar...
    Sub : Complaint against Mr. Manish Kumar –Chief Project...
    SUPERTECH - Booking In Supertech Offiers Enclave
    I had booked a floor three years back in Officers Enclave...
    Vadodara Gas Ltd - Excess bill : Consumer No 3223671
    We are out of vadodara since 18 March 2020, but I have got...
    Supertech Limited- Officers Enclave - Booking In Supertech Offiers Enclave
    We booked a floor in L- Block of Supertech three years...
    Hitachi AC - Faulty item
    Dear Raja, We are really sorry for the experience you...
    Rummy circle - Account closed for security reason
    I cant play any cash game in rummy circle beacause My...
         
     

    User Registration

    Already a Complaint Board member? Log in now.
    Username:
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Code:
    or connect with Facebook

    User Registration

    A confirmation email was sent to "".
    To confirm your account, please click the link in the message.

    If you don't see the email in your Inbox, please check your Spam box.

    User Login

    Not a member of Complaint Board? Register now.
    E-mail address:
    Password:
    Forgot your password?
    E-mail address:
    Back
    Loading, please wait...
    Your password has been sent to the specified email address. Log in
    or connect with Facebook

    User Facebook Login

    Enter Username